See what your deliveries cost
Enter your business address to see your price zones inside our delivery area across Ottawa and Gatineau. Schedule your pickup ahead and save 25%.
Address search is coming soon. Until then, here are the prices.
Where we deliver
Ottawa and Gatineau, from Kanata, Stittsville and Barrhaven to Orléans, Rockland and Russell, and north to Chelsea and Cantley. Enter your business address to see your price zones.
You choose a pickup time when you publish your orders.
Fewer than 10 orders: priced per delivery, by distance from your business
- Up to 10 km
$7.99$5.99 per delivery - 10 to 20 km
$9.99$7.49 per delivery - More than 20 km
$14.99$11.24 per delivery
$0.50 a minute plus $0.25 a km
for the whole planned route, from your pickup through every stop, scheduled or not
Example: 12 orders, 64 minutes, 18.6 km = $36.65, about $3.05 per order.
Distance is measured in a straight line from your business. Prices don’t include HST. Final pricing and the delivery area are confirmed before launch.
Two simple ways to pay
| Distance | Scheduled | As soon as possible |
|---|---|---|
| Up to 10 km | $5.99 | $7.99 |
| 10 to 20 km | $7.49 | $9.99 |
| More than 20 km | $11.24 | $14.99 |
Within our delivery area across Ottawa and Gatineau. Prices don’t include HST. Final pricing and the delivery area are confirmed before launch.
$0.50 a minute plus $0.25 a km
for the whole planned route, from your pickup through every stop
Example: 12 orders, 64 minutes, 18.6 km = $36.65, about $3.05 per order.
Ready to simplify your deliveries?
Local delivery for Ottawa and Gatineau businesses, projected to be available by February 1, 2027.